Lista membri

Nr. crt.Nume si prenumeJudetnr. telefon
1Agricultura veche Sa Zincă FlorinBuzau0729777558
2Apostu PavelNeamt0749553695
3Arariță Adina NicoletaTimis0768352464
4Badelita VasilicaSuceava0740895095
5Balla ImolaMures0740895095
6Balla LeventeMures0744203077
7Balmos PetruArad0760466461
8Beleca Iulian RăzvanArad0757390944
9Bisca FlorinArad0752455817
10Bogdan VladMures0757301054
11Boldizsar IuliuCluj0741036460
12Botescu Gabriel AurelPrahova0723298500
13Bozesan EmilBustrita Nasaud0755528056
14Buburuzan MariaTimis0740896204
15Bulboaca NicolaeArad0740690537
16Buzdura ConstantinBustrita Nasaud0745416692
17Calitescu George Agro farm invest srlTeleorman0729388612
18Călugărean Vasile IonelSuceava0741202432
19Cenan NicolaeCluj0747282958
20Chereches IoanCluj0723058862
21Chismore TeodorArad0723058862
22Cioanca Pompei IoanArad0725534162
23Ciuban MarianaArad0786594746
24Ciubotariu Cristina SimonaTimis0785892303
25Ciuca RobertTimis0723058862
26Cîrpaci FlorinArad0755732220
27Cleja DanielaAlba0740218702
28Cleja IoanAlba0740218702
29Condeescu RaulTimis0721049481
30Cornea MihaiCluj0754590720
31Cosma IoanArad0744818238
32Cosma NicolaeSalaj0751371979
33Costache ConstantinVrancea0764348157
34Cotolea IonTeleorman0727868022
35Cotutiu UstinBustrita Nasaud0787355950
36Cretu Marius ConstantinPrahova0770454914
37Crut Veronica DanielaSuceava0745849582
38Cseke ErzsebetHarghita0744156300
39Dan Maria CostinaArad0746677482
40Diosan ElenaCluj0744121130
41Dobre MihaelaArges0744372087
42Dobreanu C-tin NicolaeGorj0755133008
43Doda Gabriel Teodor PFAHunedoara0734779429
44Dragomir MarianaPrahova0726299272
45Dudunica VasileTimis0726204235
46Eles IonutBihor0745490415
47Fecso AttilaHarghita0744156300
48Fetecau VasileIalomita0734752495
49FUSTOS MilanBustrita Nasaud0755528056
50Gag Așer PavelArad0754565951
51GAIE HELENArad0730101397
52Ghise IoanArad0742132718
53Gîrbea Smaranda ElenaNeamt0749553695
54Gladis StefanArad0748218423
55Gligor FlaviaArad0745265109
56GREEN WAY FARMConstanta0722670492
57Gruia IoanaBihor0745510505
58Hahaianu AmeliaArad0742029858
59Harsianu OctavianBustrita Nasaud0744598689
60Hera IonArges0744329517
61Hrihor IoanSuceava0727464206
62Iancu IoanCluj0787572576
63Iftimie Valentin IoachimSuceava
64II Martin Iulius TraianArad0748107988
65Imbre Ioan DanielArad0746149700
66Ionescu FlorinDolj0768333118
67Ionesi DorinSuceava0748757946
68Kantor KarolyMures0744562952
69Koblicska Eduard-IosifBustrita Nasaud0742041581
70Laza Sorin NicolaeArad0745039065
71Limbasan DanielSibiu0744585342
72Lucaci Elena FlorentinaArad0754750792
73Lung Andrei CosminArad0758860301
74Magrom prerst serv srl ROMAN ROXANABihor0733558323
75Magulean Ioan TeodorArad0751311486
76Malita AndreiaArad0744795278
77Marghidan IlieVaslui0756660585
78Marioara FlorinTeleorman0766316613
79Marioara MarcelTeleorman0766316613
80Masnita MarianaArad0758203708
81Mateas Romulus TudorMaramures0751525302
82Mihai Ioan AdrianMaramures0742318305
83Mincu GavraArad0740436390
84Moater IrinaDambovita0760671200
85MOCAN IOANSalaj0741354598
86Motora MihaiAlba0733062885
87Moți NicolaieArad0754798542
88Muresan VasileSatu mare0745553992
89Murgu ConstantinHunedoara0751266003
90Mușat MarianTeleorman0766316613
91Neaga Darius Martin PFAArad0745944150
92NICULAI VICTORIAArad0744506833
93Nyamcsuk FloricaArad0746354166
94Oancea DragosPrahova0737058144
95Palage Claudiu PFABistrita Nasaud0721354272
96Paparusi IonelaSuceava0757799679
97Patroc StefanBihor0744857864
98pfa Neamtu Ioan AlinTimis0721203776
99PFA Szasz F. AnnaCluj0744579237
100Pirtea Gabriel AurelBihor0724374927
101Pogar LaurentiuBacau0723609602
102Pop AronBrasov0744631459
103Popa Gelu FlorinBihor0765256870
104Popa VasileAlba0765409978
105Predescu EugenTimis0744613574
106Puscas VioricaSalaj0763677688
107Racz Sandor MANGALICA SRLCovasana0728821199
108Radu AndreiIlfov0737560852
109Rasinar IoanArad07459009019
110Rugina IoanHarghita0736716195
111Sabiescu IonelGalati0744200672
112Sabo Ionela DianaCaras severin0766066678
113SAVA MARIAArad0751635372
114Sava IoanSatu Mare0752196070
115Sălăgean DanilaBistrita Nasaud0763305527
116Sbîrcea Irina Mangalita food art srlMures0740801123
117SCDA TURDACluj0728934189
118Scumpu LucianSibiu0745071486
119Simionca Gabriela LilianaBistrita Nasaud0752592456
120Solomon MihaiBacau0745152144
121SPUMA VIORICABistrita Nasaud0787612643
122Stan Aurel IonelTimis0726130043
123Stanila FlorinHunedoara0720093690
124Stefan ValentinBraila0787804262
125Șerb Flavius IonelArad0747775848
126Tamas MirceaCluj0744906980
127Tataran IoanBaia Mare 722613194
128Totorean FlorinArad0742113307
129Tudur AdrianArad0751025934
130USAMVCluj0746921095
131Varszegi Zita KatalinHarghita0743078980
132Vădrariu IoanCaras severin0744617377
133Vereș Sergiu AndreiCluj0770246964
134Veron LorantSatu mare0728093521
135Vircan DorinDolj0741181782